Last played 8 hours ago

10-10
Record
50.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering notyour*******'s full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 23, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Visage333.3%1.11
Sniper333.3%3.08
Sven250.0%2.67
Lina250.0%2.31
Phantom Lancer250.0%2.17
Undying10.0%0.87

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2050.0%3.33
Ranked2050.0%3.33

Recent matches