Last played 16 min ago

8-8
Record
50.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering K7's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Juggernaut425.0%5.67
Sven2100.0%25.00
Drow Ranger250.0%6.13
Spirit Breaker10.0%1.69
Dragon Knight1100.0%6.50
Zeus1100.0%12.33

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1650.0%8.54
Ranked1650.0%8.54

Recent matches