Dotaclips.com

Cloudy

Ancient IV11 clips0 views

Clipping since October 2026

Esports profile
687-519
Record
56.97%
Win rate

Featured clips

Rubick12/3/2313 days ago · 0 views
Rubick12/3/2313 days ago · 0 views
Rubick12/3/2313 days ago · 0 views
Rubick12/3/2313 days ago · 0 views

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Tiny16057.5%4.55
Lina5658.9%4.51
Primal Beast5658.9%5.39
Queen of Pain4759.6%4.55
Leshrac4465.9%4.88
Luna3956.4%3.36

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1,20657.0%6.64
Ranked37658.2%7.10
Unranked5050.0%5.16
Turbo78056.8%6.51

Recent matches

All matches