Last played 43 min ago

13-7
Record
65.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering loytab1k's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 26, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Juggernaut785.7%3.97
Hoodwink250.0%1.35
Dragon Knight250.0%3.54
Phantom Lancer250.0%3.08
Lich1100.0%8.00
Puck10.0%1.40

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2065.0%3.34
Ranked2065.0%3.34

Recent matches