Last played 14 hours ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Soul Jester's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 26, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Void Spirit425.0%5.13
Anti-Mage425.0%2.09
Timbersaw333.3%3.11
Bristleback250.0%1.82
Winter Wyvern10.0%2.33
Enchantress1100.0%9.67
Lich1100.0%5.57
Troll Warlord1100.0%9.50
Ancient Apparition1100.0%8.50
Juggernaut10.0%0.33
Wraith King1100.0%6.60