Last played 2 days ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering notLancelot-'s full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Phantom Assassin683.3%7.24
Spectre450.0%4.48
Faceless Void333.3%3.00
Drow Ranger250.0%4.20
Sniper250.0%4.60
Muerta10.0%1.25

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2055.0%6.59
Turbo2055.0%6.59

Recent matches