Last played 15 hours ago

11-9
Record
55.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Y u bully me's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Outworld Destroyer333.3%2.04
Dragon Knight333.3%2.50
Slark3100.0%3.70
Necrophos250.0%2.25
Anti-Mage2100.0%2.24
Broodmother10.0%0.11

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2055.0%3.69
Ranked2055.0%3.69

Recent matches