Last played 18 hours ago

10-10
Record
50.00%
Win rate

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Lost my Frequency's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 24, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Shadow Shaman450.0%4.38
Venomancer3100.0%5.48
Crystal Maiden1100.0%5.50
Witch Doctor1100.0%3.50
Magnus1100.0%6.20
Lion10.0%1.31

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2050.0%4.47
Ranked475.0%3.37
Unranked1643.8%4.75

Recent matches