Dotaclips.com

Last played 28 min ago

10-6
Record
62.50%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering emo小子's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Outworld Destroyer683.3%5.82
Queen of Pain250.0%3.40
Hoodwink250.0%3.23
Lina1100.0%3.00
Ember Spirit1100.0%10.33
Windranger10.0%1.11

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1662.5%5.21
Ranked1172.7%5.38
Unranked540.0%4.81

Recent matches