Dotaclips.com

Sempiternal

Immortal41 clips22 views

Clipping since October 2026

Esports profile
4,867-4,228
Record
53.51%
Win rate
Turbo

Featured clips

Weaver16/13/2110 days ago · 0 views
Weaver16/13/2110 days ago · 1 view
Phantom Lancer11/7/714 days ago · 1 view
Clinkz13/8/1714 days ago · 1 view

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Arc Warden1,02363.8%4.91
Invoker79057.8%4.13
Pudge44755.9%2.65
Puck27955.2%3.94
Templar Assassin26455.3%3.47
Sniper24154.8%4.14

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games9,30253.5%5.62
Ranked5,21653.0%5.54
Unranked3,87954.3%5.66
Turbo20752.7%6.68

Recent matches

HeroResultKDA