OverviewHeroesMatchesRecordsTeammatesItems
Is this you? Sign in now to watch highlights from your last 3 wins.
Sign in| Player | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
| 13 | 30.8% | |
| 12 |
| 41.7% |
| 6 | 50.0% |
| 4 | 75.0% |
| 4 | 75.0% |
| 4 | 75.0% |
| 2 | 50.0% |
| 2 | 50.0% |
| Player | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
| 18 | 44.4% | |
| 14 | 35.7% | |
| 13 | 30.8% | |
| 8 | 62.5% | |
| 4 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | 50.0% | |
| 2 | 50.0% | |
| 2 | 50.0% |
| Enemy hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Broodmother | 3 | 100.0% |
Clockwerk | 4 | 75.0% |
Sven | 6 | 66.7% |
Kunkka | 3 | 66.7% |
Alchemist | 17 | 47.1% |
Lycan | 17 | 47.1% |
Axe | 5 | 40.0% |
Underlord | 3 | 33.3% |
Tidehunter | 10 | 20.0% |
Centaur Warrunner | 5 | 20.0% |
| Enemy hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Tidehunter | 10 | 20.0% |
Centaur Warrunner | 5 | 20.0% |
Underlord | 3 | 33.3% |
Axe | 5 | 40.0% |
Alchemist | 17 | 47.1% |
Lycan | 17 | 47.1% |
Sven | 6 | 66.7% |
Kunkka | 3 | 66.7% |
Clockwerk | 4 | 75.0% |
Broodmother | 3 | 100.0% |
| Allied hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Drow Ranger | 4 | 100.0% |
Tidehunter | 4 | 75.0% |
Axe | 5 | 60.0% |
Legion Commander | 7 | 42.9% |
Underlord | 10 | 40.0% |
Timbersaw | 3 | 33.3% |
Kunkka | 10 | 30.0% |
Dark Seer | 6 | 16.7% |
Broodmother | 9 | 0.0% |
| Allied hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Broodmother | 9 | 0.0% |
Dark Seer | 6 | 16.7% |
Kunkka | 10 | 30.0% |
Timbersaw | 3 | 33.3% |
Underlord | 10 | 40.0% |
Legion Commander | 7 | 42.9% |
Axe | 5 | 60.0% |
Tidehunter | 4 | 75.0% |
Drow Ranger | 4 | 100.0% |