Last played 57 min ago

7-4
Record
63.64%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Dota Has Left Me's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Drow Ranger366.7%4.94
Faceless Void250.0%3.36
Wraith King250.0%3.92
Pudge1100.0%3.00
Sniper1100.0%15.00
Mirana10.0%3.38
Vengeful Spirit1100.0%10.00