Dotaclips.com
10-6
Record
62.50%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering топ 1 мипарь нарильска's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Meepo875.0%1.83
Witch Doctor250.0%2.81
Arc Warden1100.0%1.43
Sniper1100.0%5.44
Visage10.0%2.36
Lina1100.0%3.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1662.5%3.13
Ranked1560.0%3.25
Unranked1100.0%1.43

Recent matches