Last played 5 hours ago

11-3
Record
78.57%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering rookie's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Primal Beast20.0%1.56
Anti-Mage1100.0%20.00
Naga Siren1100.0%17.00
Terrorblade1100.0%4.67
Doom1100.0%41.00
Juggernaut1100.0%3.33

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1478.6%14.26
Ranked1376.9%15.00
Unranked1100.0%4.67

Recent matches