Last played 51 min ago

11-9
Record
55.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 5wap ⁶₇ c0mmend5's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 22, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Necrophos650.0%3.85
Ringmaster450.0%2.76
Luna250.0%2.36
Rubick2100.0%3.83
Bloodseeker1100.0%4.83
Storm Spirit10.0%2.80

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2055.0%6.43
Ranked2055.0%6.43

Recent matches