Dotaclips.com

toona

Last played 6 hours ago

8-7
Record
53.33%
Win rate

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering toona's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Slark450.0%2.77
Witch Doctor1100.0%6.00
Mirana10.0%2.00
Warlock1100.0%14.50
Drow Ranger1100.0%2.78
Viper1100.0%2.50

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1553.3%4.00
Turbo1553.3%4.00

Recent matches

All matches