Last played 16 min ago

7-10
Record
41.18%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 无极剑圣's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 22, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Juggernaut540.0%2.26
Faceless Void450.0%1.47
Zeus333.3%3.93
Alchemist250.0%1.11
Tidehunter1100.0%2.57
Ogre Magi1100.0%5.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2050.0%3.47
Ranked1040.0%3.73
Unranked742.9%3.09
Turbo3100.0%3.52

Recent matches