Dotaclips.com

Last played 2 days ago

9-9
Record
50.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 4e4eBu4K@'s full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Ogre Magi540.0%1.60
Lion2100.0%3.38
Phantom Assassin250.0%3.46
Zeus1100.0%3.67
Slardar1100.0%2.50
Bounty Hunter10.0%1.57

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1850.0%2.46
Ranked1850.0%2.46

Recent matches