Dotaclips.com

Cam

Last played 2 days ago

5-2
Record
71.43%
Win rate

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Cam's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 19, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Dark Seer1100.0%11.33
Tinker1100.0%2.33
Marci1100.0%1.86
Venomancer1100.0%3.75
Sniper1100.0%19.50
Pangolier10.0%2.17

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games771.4%5.99
Unranked771.4%5.99

Recent matches

All matches