Last played 5 days ago

6-2
Record
75.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Epic-Aziz's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Venomancer10.0%2.19
Warlock1100.0%9.00
Underlord1100.0%8.67
Dragon Knight1100.0%5.29
Rubick1100.0%22.00
Vengeful Spirit1100.0%3.60
Windranger1100.0%2.67
Axe10.0%1.73