Last played 7 hours ago

8-8
Record
50.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 斐泉好甜's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Skywrath Mage520.0%3.94
Lion560.0%2.82
Disruptor250.0%5.23
Silencer1100.0%5.00
Spirit Breaker10.0%3.67
Crystal Maiden1100.0%8.67
Juggernaut1100.0%6.67