Dotaclips.com

Last played 5 min ago

10-0
Record
100.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 我爱吃草莓丶's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Death Prophet2100.0%18.50
Winter Wyvern2100.0%4.82
Crystal Maiden2100.0%6.23
Dragon Knight1100.0%5.40
Undying1100.0%5.33
Bane1100.0%2.67

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games10100.0%8.02
Ranked10100.0%8.02

Recent matches