Dotaclips.com

Last played 19 min ago

9-11
Record
45.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering persona non grata's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Legion Commander475.0%3.71
Enigma450.0%5.22
Necrophos425.0%2.08
Dragon Knight250.0%6.13
Night Stalker250.0%2.38
Dark Seer1100.0%16.50

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2045.0%5.15
Ranked2045.0%5.15

Recent matches