Dotaclips.com

Last played 2 hours ago

13-7
Record
65.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering xiong mao's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Sand King2100.0%2.88
Elder Titan1100.0%6.75
Clockwerk10.0%1.09
Dark Willow1100.0%3.56
Techies1100.0%5.60
Pugna1100.0%5.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2065.0%3.78
Unranked2065.0%3.78

Recent matches