Dotaclips.com

Last played 14 hours ago

9-5
Record
64.29%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering misaka's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Zeus2100.0%8.00
Phantom Lancer250.0%3.20
Crystal Maiden250.0%2.70
Lion1100.0%4.29
Ringmaster10.0%0.86
Monkey King1100.0%2.50

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1464.3%4.75
Ranked650.0%4.69
Unranked875.0%4.78

Recent matches