Last played 20 hours ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Always's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 22, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Ursa366.7%3.56
Void Spirit20.0%2.67
Juggernaut250.0%4.38
Chaos Knight1100.0%15.50
Tiny1100.0%9.00
Vengeful Spirit1100.0%6.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2050.0%4.81
Turbo2050.0%4.81

Recent matches