Dotaclips.com

SRANDA

Last played 14 hours ago

8-12
Record
40.00%
Win rate

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering SRANDA's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Batrider333.3%3.50
Enchantress333.3%1.67
Undying250.0%4.08
Snapfire250.0%2.45
Warlock250.0%4.45
Spirit Breaker1100.0%5.75

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2040.0%4.85
Ranked30.0%2.12
Turbo1747.1%5.33

Recent matches

All matches