Last played 5 hours ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Dota Goodrem's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 22, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Mirana450.0%3.21
Lion475.0%2.00
Vengeful Spirit475.0%2.24
Slardar450.0%2.39
Abaddon2100.0%2.88
Wraith King1100.0%3.90
Lich1100.0%1.89