Dotaclips.com

Last played 3 hours ago

11-6
Record
64.71%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 剑来!!'s full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 19, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Juggernaut785.7%9.63
Drow Ranger333.3%3.82
Ember Spirit1100.0%15.00
Shadow Fiend10.0%3.57
Anti-Mage1100.0%9.50
Outworld Destroyer1100.0%1.79

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1764.7%10.06
Ranked1764.7%10.06

Recent matches