Last played 1 hour ago

9-4
Record
69.23%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering WINDAH PARKER's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Gyrocopter366.7%2.88
Night Stalker250.0%3.53
Hoodwink20.0%2.75
Dark Willow1100.0%5.75
Undying1100.0%5.11
Jakiro1100.0%4.20
Grimstroke1100.0%2.44
Shadow Shaman1100.0%2.00
Nyx Assassin1100.0%2.00
Rubick1100.0%5.71