Dotaclips.com

Last played 2 hours ago

9-4
Record
69.23%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Great MooSe's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 19, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Magnus2100.0%3.25
Snapfire250.0%3.25
Pudge250.0%1.31
Ogre Magi1100.0%2.45
Lina10.0%1.20
Earthshaker1100.0%1.80
Kunkka1100.0%24.00
Witch Doctor10.0%1.47
Rubick1100.0%11.00
Vengeful Spirit1100.0%2.64