OverviewHeroesMatchesRecordsTeammatesItems
Is this you? Sign in now to watch highlights from your last 3 wins.
Sign in| Player |
|---|
| Games |
|---|
| Win rate |
|---|
| 14 | 42.9% | |
| 14 | 42.9% | |
| 6 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 50.0% |
| Player | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
| 14 | 42.9% | |
| 14 | 42.9% | |
| 6 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 50.0% |
| Enemy hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Tidehunter | 8 | 100.0% |
Centaur Warrunner | 5 | 100.0% |
Ursa | 9 | 77.8% |
Meepo | 6 | 66.7% |
Phantom Assassin | 3 | 66.7% |
Faceless Void | 8 | 50.0% |
Bounty Hunter | 6 | 50.0% |
Troll Warlord | 7 | 42.9% |
Juggernaut | 10 | 40.0% |
Drow Ranger | 10 | 0.0% |
| Enemy hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Drow Ranger | 10 | 0.0% |
Pugna | 4 | 0.0% |
Juggernaut | 10 | 40.0% |
Troll Warlord | 7 | 42.9% |
Faceless Void | 8 | 50.0% |
Bounty Hunter | 6 | 50.0% |
Meepo | 6 | 66.7% |
Phantom Assassin | 3 | 66.7% |
Ursa | 9 | 77.8% |
Tidehunter | 8 | 100.0% |
| Allied hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Arc Warden | 5 | 100.0% |
Bloodseeker | 4 | 75.0% |
Bounty Hunter | 5 | 60.0% |
Troll Warlord | 7 | 57.1% |
Axe | 7 | 42.9% |
Phantom Assassin | 4 | 25.0% |
Ursa | 4 | 25.0% |
Meepo | 6 | 16.7% |
Tidehunter | 6 | 0.0% |
| Allied hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Tidehunter | 6 | 0.0% |
Meepo | 6 | 16.7% |
Phantom Assassin | 4 | 25.0% |
Ursa | 4 | 25.0% |
Axe | 7 | 42.9% |
Troll Warlord | 7 | 57.1% |
Bounty Hunter | 5 | 60.0% |
Bloodseeker | 4 | 75.0% |
Arc Warden | 5 | 100.0% |