Last played 3 hours ago

9-11
Record
45.00%
Win rate

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 念头通达's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 26, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Slark450.0%2.15
Juggernaut450.0%2.83
Monkey King2100.0%4.00
Troll Warlord20.0%1.32
Ogre Magi250.0%1.50
Phantom Assassin1100.0%25.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2045.0%3.99
Ranked2045.0%3.99

Recent matches