Last played 8 hours ago

4-1
Record
80.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Taimo's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 24, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Dawnbreaker450.0%5.25
Mars333.3%3.33
Mirana250.0%2.85
Primal Beast2100.0%18.33
Visage10.0%3.29
Troll Warlord10.0%3.30

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2055.0%5.92
Ranked2100.0%6.70
Unranked366.7%7.79
Turbo1546.7%5.44

Recent matches