Last played 8 hours ago

14-6
Record
70.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering TALL DARK & ENDANGERED's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 25, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Ringmaster366.7%5.21
Windranger366.7%4.44
Bounty Hunter250.0%4.00
Winter Wyvern2100.0%4.23
Keeper of the Light10.0%3.00
Nyx Assassin1100.0%3.30

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2070.0%6.25
Ranked2070.0%6.25

Recent matches