Dotaclips.com

Last played 26 min ago

9-11
Record
45.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Lurker's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Vengeful Spirit333.3%2.11
Ancient Apparition366.7%3.61
Ogre Magi2100.0%4.56
Tiny250.0%1.56
Witch Doctor20.0%1.67
Dawnbreaker250.0%4.11

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2045.0%3.80
Turbo2045.0%3.80

Recent matches