Last played 11 hours ago

12-8
Record
60.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering -DualIty's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 24, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Invoker333.3%2.85
Luna2100.0%6.00
Nature's Prophet250.0%2.50
Muerta250.0%5.56
Storm Spirit1100.0%3.00
Lone Druid10.0%3.50

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2060.0%3.75
Turbo2060.0%3.75

Recent matches