OverviewHeroesMatchesRecordsTeammatesItems
Is this you? Sign in now to watch highlights from your last 3 wins.
Sign in| Player |
|---|
| Games |
|---|
| Win rate |
|---|
| 12 | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 50.0% | |
| 2 | 50.0% |
| Player | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
| 18 | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 50.0% |
| Enemy hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Tidehunter | 9 | 100.0% |
Sven | 4 | 75.0% |
Lifestealer | 7 | 57.1% |
Spectre | 7 | 57.1% |
Razor | 11 | 54.5% |
Dawnbreaker | 4 | 50.0% |
Axe | 9 | 44.4% |
Legion Commander | 9 | 44.4% |
Centaur Warrunner | 6 | 33.3% |
Underlord | 3 | 33.3% |
| Enemy hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Lycan | 3 | 0.0% |
Drow Ranger | 3 | 0.0% |
Faceless Void | 6 | 16.7% |
Centaur Warrunner | 6 | 33.3% |
Underlord | 3 | 33.3% |
Axe | 9 | 44.4% |
Legion Commander | 9 | 44.4% |
Dawnbreaker | 4 | 50.0% |
Razor | 11 | 54.5% |
Lifestealer | 7 | 57.1% |
| Allied hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Dawnbreaker | 3 | 100.0% |
Queen of Pain | 3 | 100.0% |
Lycan | 4 | 75.0% |
Earth Spirit | 3 | 66.7% |
Legion Commander | 8 | 50.0% |
Morphling | 4 | 50.0% |
Lifestealer | 4 | 50.0% |
Razor | 5 | 40.0% |
Spectre | 11 | 36.4% |
Axe | 3 | 33.3% |
| Allied hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Tidehunter | 10 | 0.0% |
Kunkka | 4 | 25.0% |
Axe | 3 | 33.3% |
Spectre | 11 | 36.4% |
Razor | 5 | 40.0% |
Legion Commander | 8 | 50.0% |
Morphling | 4 | 50.0% |
Lifestealer | 4 | 50.0% |
Earth Spirit | 3 | 66.7% |
Lycan | 4 | 75.0% |