Last played 12 min ago

2-2
Record
50.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering eroll's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 23, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Templar Assassin540.0%3.07
Lina475.0%4.18
Earth Spirit366.7%4.89
Monkey King250.0%3.78
Slark250.0%8.20
Pangolier20.0%1.80

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2050.0%6.16
Ranked450.0%6.67
Turbo1650.0%6.03

Recent matches