Last played 2 days ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Собачий Пастырь's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 23, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Pugna250.0%5.27
Grimstroke250.0%5.11
Underlord2100.0%5.75
Jakiro250.0%1.59
Clockwerk250.0%3.17
Hoodwink2100.0%7.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1957.9%5.76
Turbo1957.9%5.76

Recent matches