Dotaclips.com

Last played 50 min ago

9-11
Record
45.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Web Storm's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 19, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Ember Spirit757.1%6.00
Storm Spirit520.0%2.50
Timbersaw366.7%3.00
Outworld Destroyer20.0%3.47
Void Spirit250.0%5.45
Clockwerk1100.0%1.88

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2045.0%6.59
Ranked2045.0%6.59

Recent matches