OverviewHeroesMatchesRecordsTeammatesItems
Is this you? Sign in now to watch highlights from your last 3 wins.
Sign in| Player | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
| 441 | 55.8% | |
| 358 | 53.4% | |
| 259 | 50.2% | |
| 243 | 48.1% | |
| 176 | 62.5% | |
| 145 | 52.4% | |
| 142 | 49.3% | |
| 131 | 55.0% | |
| 80 | 35.0% | |
| 76 | 46.1% | |
| 60 | 38.3% | |
| 57 | 43.9% | |
| 51 | 58.8% | |
| 48 | 54.2% | |
| 45 | 42.2% | |
| 41 | 43.9% | |
| 41 | 43.9% | |
| 40 | 50.0% | |
| 35 | 51.4% | |
| 35 | 37.1% |
| Player | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 66.7% | |
| Enemy hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Pangolier | 151 | 62.9% |
Earth Spirit | 117 | 62.4% |
Muerta | 53 |
| Enemy hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Largo | 6 | 16.7% |
Chen | 21 | 38.1% |
Dark Seer | 69 |
| Allied hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Largo | 5 | 80.0% |
Ringmaster | 27 | 70.4% |
Enchantress | 53 |
| Allied hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Chen | 20 | 20.0% |
Nature's Prophet | 171 | 37.4% |
Kez | 21 |
| 3 |
| 66.7% |
| 3 | 66.7% |
| 3 | 66.7% |
| 3 | 66.7% |
| 3 | 66.7% |
| 3 | 33.3% |
| 3 | 33.3% |
| 3 | 33.3% |
| 3 | 33.3% |
| 3 | 33.3% |
| 3 | 33.3% |
| 3 | 33.3% |
| 2 | 100.0% |
| 2 | 100.0% |
| 2 | 100.0% |
| 2 | 100.0% |
| 2 | 100.0% |
| 2 | 100.0% |
Ringmaster | 46 | 60.9% |
Dragon Knight | 100 | 60.0% |
Queen of Pain | 213 | 59.2% |
Troll Warlord | 122 | 59.0% |
Morphling | 222 | 59.0% |
Ember Spirit | 177 | 58.8% |
Puck | 156 | 58.3% |
Winter Wyvern | 126 | 39.7% |
Naga Siren | 52 | 40.4% |
Death Prophet | 70 | 42.9% |
Oracle | 127 | 43.3% |
Treant Protector | 135 | 43.7% |
Bane | 100 | 44.0% |
Viper | 168 | 44.0% |
Visage | 37 | 67.6% |
Void Spirit | 67 | 61.2% |
Vengeful Spirit | 156 | 60.9% |
Arc Warden | 65 | 60.0% |
Slardar | 174 | 59.8% |
Lich | 208 | 59.6% |
Silencer | 141 | 59.6% |
Timbersaw | 142 | 38.7% |
Ember Spirit | 112 | 40.2% |
Tiny | 122 | 41.0% |
Mars | 146 | 41.1% |
Pangolier | 112 | 42.0% |
Grimstroke | 171 | 43.3% |
Beastmaster | 67 | 43.3% |