Dotaclips.com

Sinister=)

Last played 3 hours ago

Esports profile
5-2
Record
71.43%
Win rate

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Sinister=)'s full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Ogre Magi10.0%1.92
Vengeful Spirit1100.0%2.73
Clockwerk1100.0%2.60
Dazzle1100.0%2.64
Shadow Fiend1100.0%2.00
Pugna1100.0%3.11

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games771.4%2.39
Ranked250.0%2.26
Unranked580.0%2.44

Recent matches

All matches