Dotaclips.com

Last played yesterday

7-3
Record
70.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Monrá's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 19, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Invoker560.0%4.24
Sven1100.0%2.70
Ember Spirit10.0%1.31
Ursa1100.0%7.80
Morphling1100.0%6.17
Meepo1100.0%23.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1764.7%6.55
Ranked757.1%5.26
Turbo1070.0%7.45

Recent matches