Last played 2 hours ago

9-9
Record
50.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Oscar's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Pudge540.0%2.91
Techies580.0%3.33
Magnus540.0%3.08
Spirit Breaker10.0%16.00
Riki10.0%0.92
Weaver1100.0%17.00