Dotaclips.com

Last played 1 hour ago

13-1
Record
92.86%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering earlybird's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Shadow Fiend2100.0%4.30
Slark2100.0%15.67
Outworld Destroyer2100.0%36.00
Templar Assassin1100.0%4.17
Lifestealer1100.0%6.25
Marci10.0%4.17

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1492.9%11.81
Ranked1492.9%11.81

Recent matches