Last played 1 hour ago

13-7
Record
65.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 旭旭小老弟's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 23, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Nyx Assassin666.7%3.82
Doom2100.0%3.76
Witch Doctor250.0%2.69
Shadow Shaman250.0%1.95
Dragon Knight2100.0%6.57
Night Stalker250.0%3.07

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2065.0%4.10
Ranked1662.5%3.92
Unranked475.0%4.82

Recent matches