Last played 2 days ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 生气土豆's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 22, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Timbersaw333.3%3.06
Pudge250.0%1.46
Dawnbreaker250.0%3.17
Ember Spirit1100.0%6.50
Tiny1100.0%3.00
Nature's Prophet1100.0%2.14
Earthshaker1100.0%3.63
Clockwerk1100.0%2.80
Vengeful Spirit1100.0%2.89
Crystal Maiden1100.0%4.29
Bristleback1100.0%5.60
Beastmaster1100.0%4.33
Doom1100.0%7.00
Zeus10.0%0.50
Enigma10.0%1.25
Wraith King1100.0%3.63