Last played 2 hours ago

Esports profile
3-2
Record
60.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering somark 993-7's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 24, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Primal Beast1050.0%4.65
Tidehunter475.0%5.50
Ogre Magi1100.0%9.25
Disruptor1100.0%4.50
Invoker10.0%1.60
Bristleback1100.0%2.55

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2060.0%5.99
Ranked560.0%5.01
Turbo1560.0%6.32

Recent matches