Last played 19 hours ago

13-7
Record
65.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering sehnsucht's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 22, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Luna580.0%3.85
Morphling333.3%5.64
Juggernaut3100.0%7.10
Lifestealer250.0%3.83
Drow Ranger250.0%4.08
Sven250.0%5.71
Anti-Mage1100.0%8.33
Winter Wyvern10.0%1.73
Phantom Lancer1100.0%11.50